SHOWERDECK LIMITED

Company number 01750860

Registered office address
16 Penton Hall, Penton Hall Drive, Staines-Upon-Thames, England, TW18 2HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2019
due by 19 December 2019

Last statement dated 5 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
KOHLER (U.K.) LIMITED 07 Sep 1983 - 08 Jun 2012