M&J SEAFOOD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01750668

Registered office address
Enterprise House, Eureka Business Park, Ashford, Kent, TN25 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2021
due by 28 January 2021

Last statement dated 14 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46380 - Wholesale of other food, including fish, crustaceans and molluscs
Previous company names
Name Period
M&J SEAFOOD LIMITED 13 Mar 2002 - 17 Mar 2015
M & J SEAFOODS (WHOLESALE) LIMITED 06 Sep 1983 - 13 Mar 2002