BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DTSD LIMITED

Company number 01738881

Registered office address
87-135 Brompton Road, Knightsbridge, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 February 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LIBERTY ENTERTAINMENTS LIMITED 22 Jul 1996 - 07 Apr 1998
HARRODS ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED 13 Mar 1995 - 22 Jul 1996
DTSD LIMITED 30 Jan 1994 - 13 Mar 1995
HOUSE OF FRASER (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED 12 Jul 1983 - 30 Jan 1994