VITEC PRODUCTION SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 01738425

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, TW9 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2019
due by 15 September 2019

Last statement dated 1 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25620 - Machining
Previous company names
Name Period
VITEC VIDEOCOM LIMITED 03 Jan 2012 - 03 Apr 2018
CAMERA DYNAMICS LIMITED 29 Dec 2006 - 03 Jan 2012
VINTEN BROADCAST LIMITED 01 Aug 1988 - 29 Dec 2006
VINTEN COMPUTERS LIMITED 11 Jul 1983 - 01 Aug 1988