TOBACCO MARKETING CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 01735329

Registered office address
Globe House, 1 Water Street, London, WC2R 3LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
STARDALE MARKETING LIMITED 29 Jun 1983 - 15 Sep 1983