REGENERSIS (AIDL) LTD

Company number 01735312

Registered office address
Ctdi Ltd Featherstone Road, Wolverton Mill, Milton Keynes, England, MK12 5TH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOMATED INTEGRATED DIAGNOSIS LIMITED 26 Jul 1983 - 06 Jun 2008
BLADEBRIDGE LIMITED 29 Jun 1983 - 26 Jul 1983