BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THMC REALISATIONS (2012) LIMITED

Company number 01728619

Registered office address
One Great Cumberland Place, Marble Arch, London, W1H 7LW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1983

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HARLEY MEDICAL CENTRE LIMITED(THE) 10 Feb 1984 - 15 Mar 2013
CAVENDISH HAIR CLINIC LIMITED(THE) 15 Aug 1983 - 10 Feb 1984
ARANA TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 02 Jun 1983 - 15 Aug 1983