TRANSWORLD LAND CO. LIMITED

Company number 01727185

Registered office address
4th Floor Millbank Tower, 21-24 Millbank, London, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LUCEMOND LIMITED 27 May 1983 - 14 Dec 1984