COCA-COLA HOLDINGS (UNITED KINGDOM) LIMITED

Company number 01724995

Registered office address
1a Wimpole Street, London, W1G 0EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2019
due by 29 December 2019

Last statement dated 15 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RSL COLUMBIA HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED 17 Jun 1983 - 22 Feb 1985
INTERCEDE 128 LIMITED 19 May 1983 - 17 Jun 1983