TSL EDUCATION LIMITED

Company number 01723502

Registered office address
26 Red Lion Square, London, WC1R 4HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NURSERY WORLD LIMITED 16 May 1983 - 18 Aug 2014