THE REALLY USEFUL COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01720208

Registered office address
6 Catherine Street, London, England, WC2B 5JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2020
due by 19 January 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OISEAU PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 21 Jul 1983 - 25 Jul 1996
PINERED LIMITED 04 May 1983 - 21 Jul 1983