NWS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01715807

Registered office address
Grant Works, Greenfield Road, Holywell, North Wales
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 1983

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 April 1992
due by 28 February 1993

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 26 June 1990

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
NORTH WALES SERVICES LIMITED 03 Apr 1985 - 26 Apr 1988
BURROWBRIDGE LIMITED 18 Apr 1983 - 03 Apr 1985