RIVERSIDE INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Company number 01711968

Registered office address
Trews Field Estate, Tondu Road, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, CF31 4JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2021
due by 21 August 2021

Last statement dated 7 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOKGREET LIMITED 05 Apr 1983 - 10 May 1983