TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR LIMITED

Company number 01706358

Registered office address
Lilywhite House, 782 High Road, London, N17 0BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 23 May 1983 - 24 Jan 2012
NAILAGE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 14 Mar 1983 - 23 May 1983