MOORCROFT DEBT RECOVERY LIMITED

Company number 01703704

Registered office address
Moorcroft House, No.2 Spring Gardens, Stockport, SK1 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2020
due by 17 November 2020

Last statement dated 6 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NWT LEASING LIMITED 02 Mar 1983 - 29 May 1985