BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

5A HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01703446

Registered office address
87-135 Brompton Road, Knightsbridge, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2018
due by 22 November 2018

Last statement dated 8 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GENAVCO HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Jul 1988 - 08 Jun 2018
FRASER INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 01 Mar 1983 - 19 Jul 1988