AHJ PENSION FUND TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01702717

Registered office address
2 Minster Court Mincing Lane, London, EC3R 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2020
due by 1 June 2020

Last statement dated 18 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PHILPOT WINE COMPANY LIMITED 24 Jan 1985 - 28 Apr 1987
HACKREMCO (NO.110) LIMITED 25 Feb 1983 - 24 Jan 1985