REALLY USEFUL MC LIMITED

Company number 01693103

Registered office address
6 Catherine Street, London, England, WC2B 5JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2020
due by 22 January 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
MUSICAL COMPANY LIMITED(THE) 21 Mar 1983 - 08 Mar 2017
THOMISTICAL DISTINCTIONS LIMITED 20 Jan 1983 - 21 Mar 1983