ATLAS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING LTD

Company number 01685136

Registered office address
Atlas House, 82 Hampton Road West, Feltham, Middlesex, TW13 6DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25620 - Machining
  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLM ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED 10 Feb 2006 - 09 Jun 2010
SEAL SERVICES LIMITED 08 Dec 1982 - 10 Feb 2006