ARALON ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01684721

Registered office address
20 Cadogan Place, London, SW1X 9SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2020
due by 2 October 2020

Last statement dated 18 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
  • 70221 - Financial management
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ICEBARON LIMITED 07 Dec 1982 - 16 Mar 1983