TAID PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 01682468

Registered office address
Parcau Isaf Farm, Laleston, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, CF32 0NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 26 March 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
E R H (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 17 May 1990 - 21 Feb 2019
E.R. HEMMINGS (BUILDING) LIMITED 24 Jan 1983 - 17 May 1990
CONPRIZE LIMITED 29 Nov 1982 - 24 Jan 1983