DALLAS CIGARETTE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01679393

Registered office address
88 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7QF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEARHEAD TOBACCO SALES LIMITED 02 Feb 1984 - 03 Mar 1987