EP REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 01678349

Registered office address
Benson House 33 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1982

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2012
due by 31 December 2012

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 22 May 2017
due by 5 June 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 22 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 36000 - Water collection, treatment and supply
Previous company names
Name Period
ENPURE LIMITED 28 Nov 2006 - 24 Oct 2012
PURAC LIMITED 29 Jun 1995 - 28 Nov 2006
PURAC ROSEWATER LIMITED 07 Jun 1993 - 29 Jun 1995
PURAC LIMITED 01 Feb 1985 - 07 Jun 1993
WATER MANAGEMENT-PURAC LIMITED 29 Jul 1983 - 01 Feb 1985
ARTHURIAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED 15 Nov 1982 - 29 Jul 1983