FIL ADMINISTRATION LIMITED

Company number 01677402

Registered office address
4 Cannon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2021
due by 18 February 2021

Last statement dated 7 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIDELITY ADMINISTRATION LIMITED 31 Jul 2002 - 30 Jun 2008
FIDELITY ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED 07 Jul 1989 - 31 Jul 2002
INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT SYMPOSIA LIMITED 11 Nov 1982 - 07 Jul 1989