MANFROTTO DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 01675551

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, TW9 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2020
due by 13 October 2020

Last statement dated 1 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOGEN IMAGING UK LIMITED 14 Jan 2008 - 14 Jan 2010
KATA UK LIMITED 14 Mar 2006 - 14 Jan 2008
VINTEN OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED 30 Nov 1990 - 14 Mar 2006
TRIVECTOR SCIENTIFIC LIMITED 09 May 1984 - 30 Nov 1990
TRIVECTOR SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 03 Nov 1982 - 09 May 1984