ASHBROOKE UNDERWRITING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01674675

Registered office address
8 Eagle Court, London, England, EC1M 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOMOBILE ASSOCIATION UNDERWRITING SERVICES LIMITED 29 Oct 1982 - 10 Jul 2020