BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CENTRESOFT LIMITED

Company number 01673860

Registered office address
6 Pavilion Drive, Holford, Birmingham, West Midlands, B6 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2019
due by 13 February 2019

Last statement dated 30 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
Previous company names
Name Period
BAMVILLE LIMITED 26 Oct 1982 - 28 Apr 1983