WESTMINSTER BEAUMONT LIMITED

Company number 01671730

Registered office address
Suite 201 Second Floor Design Centre East, Chelsea Harbour, London, England, SW10 0XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PPP BEAUMONT PLC 21 Dec 1988 - 06 Jun 1997
BEAUMONT HEALTH CARE PLC 27 Aug 1987 - 21 Dec 1988
GLS 26 LIMITED 13 Oct 1982 - 13 May 1983