SIMPLE SOFTWARE LTD.

Company number 01663073

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VIDEO DRUG LIMITED 09 Sep 1982 - 02 Oct 1992