SOUTHWARK METALS LIMITED

Company number 01651205

Registered office address
158 Trundleys Road, London, England, SE8 5JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2020
due by 29 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2020
due by 4 December 2020

Last statement dated 23 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
Previous company names
Name Period
LASHCREST LIMITED 14 Jul 1982 - 02 Nov 1982