LINDISFARNE NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 01651040

Registered office address
No 1 St. Pauls Square, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2020
due by 11 January 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TELEGRAPH NOMINEES LIMITED 13 Jul 1988 - 11 Apr 1989
TELEGRAPH (E.A.C.) NOMINEES LIMITED 14 Jul 1982 - 13 Jul 1988