ALPHA 1 (MARKETING) LIMITED

Company number 01649582

Registered office address
Robert Day And Company Limited The Old Library, The Walk, Winslow, Buckinghamshire, MK18 3AJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHA I (MARKETING) LIMITED 08 Jul 1982 - 04 Sep 2002