MONNINGTON MOTORS LIMITED

Company number 01646936

Registered office address
Unit 9a, Silverhills Road, Decoy Industrial Estate, Newton Abbot, Devon, TQ12 5ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2021
due by 20 September 2021

Last statement dated 6 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
ELCABLE LIMITED 28 Jun 1982 - 14 Sep 1982