WELLBEING TRADING LIMITED

Company number 01646523

Registered office address
1st Floor Fairgate House, 78 New Oxford Street, London, WC1A 1HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2020
due by 8 August 2020

Last statement dated 25 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIRTHRIGHT TRADING LIMITED 09 Dec 1982 - 16 Nov 1995
AUDITWARD LIMITED 25 Jun 1982 - 09 Dec 1982