UNITY (SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 01639615

Registered office address
Cheltenham Film And Photographic Studios Arle Court, Hatherley Lane, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England, GL51 6PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82911 - Activities of collection agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
TRANSNATIONAL CORPORATION LIMITED 01 Jun 1982 - 14 May 2014