UNITY PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 01639133

Registered office address
Cheltenham Film And Photographic Studios Arle Court, Hatherley Lane, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England, GL51 6PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TNC MANAGEMENT LIMITED 20 Jul 2001 - 17 Jan 2020
UNITY PROPERTY LIMITED 09 Aug 1984 - 20 Jul 2001
VISA COMMERCIAL INVESTIGATORS LIMITED 08 Mar 1984 - 09 Aug 1984
LORRAINE BUCKLAND LIMITED 01 Jun 1982 - 08 Mar 1984