BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SPORT ON FOUR LIMITED

Company number 01637216

Registered office address
124 Horseferry Road, London, SW1P 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2018
due by 15 August 2018

Last statement dated 1 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COPYVALE LIMITED 21 May 1982 - 18 Aug 1982