FINANCIAL ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01629709

Registered office address
Oakhill House 130 Tonbridge Road, Hildenborough, Tonbridge, Kent, TN11 9DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 December 2019
due by 10 January 2020

Last statement dated 27 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 06 Apr 1994 - 31 Jul 2002
FIDELITY NOMINEES LIMITED 11 Mar 1994 - 06 Apr 1994
FIDELITY NOMINEES LIMITED 19 Apr 1982 - 11 Mar 1994