PARAGON CUSTOMER COMMUNICATIONS (REDRUTH) LIMITED

Company number 01626027

Registered office address
Lower Ground Floor, Park House, 16/18 Finsbury Circus, London, England, EC2M 7EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2020
due by 28 August 2020

Last statement dated 14 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPRIMUS LIMITED 19 Oct 2017 - 10 Jul 2018
IMPRIMUS PLC 09 Sep 2016 - 19 Oct 2017
STRALFORS PLC 11 Oct 1989 - 09 Sep 2016
ROFFS STRALFORS LIMITED 14 Feb 1989 - 11 Oct 1989
ROFFS PRINT LIMITED 02 Apr 1984 - 14 Feb 1989
ROFFS PRINT HOLDINGS LIMITED 23 Jul 1982 - 02 Apr 1984
CALLFORD LIMITED 31 Mar 1982 - 23 Jul 1982