ISOFT LABORATORY SYSTEMS LTD.

Company number 01624055

Registered office address
Royal Pavilion, Wellesley Road, Aldershot, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU11 1PZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 August 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CDS GROUP LTD. 17 Apr 1997 - 10 Apr 2001
CLINICAL DATA SYSTEMS GROUP LTD 20 Dec 1994 - 17 Apr 1997
CLINICAL DATA SYSTEMS LIMITED 23 Mar 1982 - 20 Dec 1994