BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

8 MARESFIELD GARDENS LTD

Company number 01612533

Registered office address
8 Maresfield Gardens, London, NW3 5SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2018
due by 22 December 2018

Last statement dated 8 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
8 MARESFIELD GARDENS LIMITED 09 Feb 1982 - 06 Dec 1984