COUNTY WIDE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01611368

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOTHKITS LIMITED 04 Feb 1982 - 26 Jul 1989