PHILIP GOODMAN LIMITED

Company number 01611120

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2020
due by 20 September 2020

Last statement dated 6 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PHILIP GOODMAN (RETAIL) LIMITED 03 Feb 1982 - 04 Nov 1982