BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EUROTECH LTD

Company number 01608562

Registered office address
3 Clifton Court, Cambridge, Cambs, CB1 7BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2019
due by 28 March 2019

Last statement dated 14 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26512 - Manufacture of electronic industrial process control equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCOM CONTROL SYSTEMS LIMITED 15 Feb 1982 - 14 Sep 2007
VOLTDATA LIMITED 18 Jan 1982 - 15 Feb 1982