P.H. JONES FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 01606880

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2020
due by 15 June 2020

Last statement dated 1 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
COOLFACTOR GROUP LIMITED 08 Mar 2002 - 17 Jun 2010
COOLFACTOR LIMITED 06 Jan 1982 - 08 Mar 2002