REALLY USEFUL THEATRE COMPANY LIMITED(THE)

Company number 01604830

Registered office address
6 Catherine Street, London, England, WC2B 5JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2020
due by 19 January 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
INFINITELY PREFERABLE COMPANY LIMITED(THE) 17 Dec 1981 - 08 Apr 1982