BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.


Company number 01604645

Registered office address
600 House, Landmark Court, Leeds, England, LS11 8JT
Company status
Dissolved on
17 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1981


Last accounts made up to 30 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28490 - Manufacture of other machine tools
Previous company names
Name Period
TROJAN STRUCTURES LIMITED 16 Dec 1981 - 11 Mar 1986