AGF PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01601821

Registered office address
57 Ladymead, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 1DB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SENTRY INSURANCE PENSION AND LIFE ASSURANCE SCHEME TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED(THE) 09 Mar 1982 - 30 Sep 1988
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 426) LIMITED 03 Dec 1981 - 09 Mar 1982