ST. JAMES'S SCHOOL LIMITED

Company number 01601745

Registered office address
15 Avenue Road, Great Malvern, Worcestershire, WR14 3BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2020
due by 26 December 2020

Last statement dated 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. JAMES'S AND THE ABBEY LIMITED 03 Dec 1981 - 24 Jun 1999