BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PENMARRIC CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 01601005

Registered office address
Suite One Courthill House, 66 Water Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire, SK9 5AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STAMFORD MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 01 Dec 1981 - 30 Dec 1996